2010 Syllamo Revenge Results By Division

Women

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Place

Div Place

Time

#

Name

Age

8

1

5:16:55

10

Carey Lowery

41

34

2

6:04:14

31

Andrea Wilson

29

68

3

6:42:27

27

Candy Wheeler

41

87

4

7:02:13

13

Loreen Mattson

42

97

5

7:13:07

29

Katherine Williams

28

101

6

7:17:26

35

Jeanie Zelenski

26

105

7

7:21:20

9

Kay Lehman

36

117

8

7:35:10

7

Karen Holtmann

40

132

9

8:01:44

1

Veronica Battaglia

38

146

10

8:24:42

34

Cleo Yuan

47

153

11

8:34:40

17

Carlie Mock

27

185

12

8:41:12

12

I Ling Matthews-Thomp

36

188

13

8:41:55

11

Barbara Mariani

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men Singlespeed

 

 

 

 

Overall Place

Div Place

Time

#

Name

Age

12

1

5:23:31

139

Craig Zediker

43

13

2

5:24:36

108

Troy Cowin

33

14

3

5:27:12

87

David Wilson

43

18

4

5:31:22

105

David Bowen

39

21

5

5:35:06

125

Boomer Leopold

39

26

6

5:45:35

136

Ben Thornton

40

31

7

5:57:02

103

Brent Barrett

45

35

8

6:07:23

119

Ryan Johnson

38

39

9

6:16:11

130

Greg Sandknop

33

42

10

6:17:13

484

Adam Rybar

42

55

11

6:29:27

104

Erik Blaty

33

57

12

6:31:18

137

Larry Wagner

48

60

13

6:36:00

112

Pete Goode

42

85

14

7:01:32

131

Daniel J Shaffer

28

95

15

7:12:00

109

Scott Dreiling

39

98

16

7:13:28

116

Matt Hoffmeyer

29

104

17

7:20:50

395

Stephen Venters

35

107

18

7:22:02

424

Victor Dean

46

108

19

7:22:17

83

Greg Webb

40

113

20

7:29:52

107

Scott Cotter

47

115

21

7:31:30

127

Kelly Peitzman

47

120

22

7:38:08

117

Scott Hoffmeyer

22

134

23

8:01:46

218

Jared Meyer

25

141

24

8:13:36

132

Nick Smith

34

143

25

8:20:38

113

Matt Grothoff

29

144

26

8:23:29

106

Brian Brennfoerder

38

152

27

8:33:54

102

Phil Barnidge

44

157

28

8:38:11

120

Allen Jones

47

164

29

8:42:50

115

Alex Hernandez

44

169

30

8:52:08

111

Michael Favaloro

34

183

31

9:27:22

114

Damon Guinn

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 29 & Under

 

 

 

 

Overall Place

Div Place

Time

#

Name

Age

11

1

5:23:13

202

Neil Battrum

28

15

2

5:28:14

203

Clayton Bell

27

17

3

5:30:19

227

Jonathan Sebring

21

24

4

5:45:15

230

John Waller

27

33

5

6:02:39

225

Hart Robinson

29

36

6

6:09:42

221

Josh Patterson

29

37

7

6:11:05

209

Gerald Hart

25

41

8

6:17:03

222

Scott Peipert

29

43

9

6:18:15

205

Ryan Cook

26

58

10

6:32:37

213

Rodney Landis

22

59

11

6:33:32

219

Jeff Minor

23

63

12

6:37:24

232

Garret White

22

64

13

6:38:07

204

Chris Bopp

25

65

14

6:38:47

211

Zane Jeffers

17

76

15

6:57:24

215

Matthew McCulley

22

88

16

7:03:59

216

Shawn McKinney

26

103

17

7:18:09

101

Aaron Apel

26

112

18

7:28:31

233

Jason White

26

124

19

7:45:22

206

Michael Dicken

26

125

20

7:45:53

207

Kevin Domian

26

140

21

8:13:03

231

Tyler Whetstone

23

167

22

8:45:00

214

Jesse Livingston

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 30-39

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Place

Div Place

Time

#

Name

Age

1

1

4:45:56

339

Scott Henry

37

2

2

4:51:18

370

Wiley Mosley

32

3

3

4:51:44

337

Mark Gullett

38

6

4

5:14:52

306

Jeremy Bock

32

9

5

5:21:30

308

Zach Brace

33

10

6

5:23:04

361

Rey Madolora

31

16

7

5:28:57

378

Zdenek Palecek

32

22

8

5:38:25

398

Rock Wamsley

37

23

9

5:42:20

371

Blake Mourer

38

32

10

5:58:45

312

Brian Busken

39

40

11

6:16:12

333

Dwayne Goscinski

39

44

12

6:18:38

315

Corey Case

31

47

13

6:20:25

353

Matt Kocian

30

50

14

6:24:35

320

Jason Dallas

39

51

15

6:25:02

328

Charles Emmons

35

52

16

6:25:56

360

Wayne Lyon

33

53

17

6:26:28

368

Beau Mooneyham

32

61

18

6:37:21

347

Mitch Johnson

36

72

19

6:50:00

331

Todd Gallagher

35

73

20

6:53:23

385

David Smith

36

75

21

6:56:24

399

Keith Weinkein

34

77

22

6:57:31

307

Ryan Bosio

35

78

23

6:57:32

373

Stewart Munson

36

82

24

7:00:20

332

Victor Gasior

37

92

25

7:09:20

348

Keith Jordan

39

93

26

7:10:16

386

Max Smith

36

96

27

7:13:01

71

Jay Williams

31

102

28

7:18:09

313

Kevin Calhoon

38

110

29

7:26:49

303

Braham Belferman

37

119

30

7:37:56

319

Stoney Cranmer

33

123

31

7:44:09

335

Dennis Grelk

31

128

32

7:48:22

329

Charles Flanigan Jr

36

130

33

7:57:07

326

Terry L. Duvall Jr.

33

131

34

8:01:37

354

Mike Kromrey

30

135

35

8:05:45

363

Kent McCormick

38

139

36

8:11:07

317

William Clark

36

142

37

8:16:52

380

Josh Reasor

31

147

38

8:25:04

388

Jason Stone

34

148

39

8:28:36

318

Benjamin Craig

31

151

40

8:31:25

309

Aaron Brady

39

154

41

8:37:09

344

Bob Jenkins

31

155

42

8:37:44

300

Robert Backus

36

156

43

8:37:52

376

Gant Newsom

39

161

44

8:40:12

325

Eric Doswell

39

170

45

8:52:29

369

Christopher Moore

30

171

46

8:53:01

304

Aaron Benetti

34

172

47

8:55:01

342

Brad Hopper

33

174

48

8:57:22

327

Brian Eason

39

177

49

9:05:25

381

Joshua Rivet

36

178

50

9:06:50

356

Zack Lamb

34

179

51

9:06:51

355

Lukas Lamb

32

180

52

9:14:14

323

John Dillon

39

187

53

9:14:54

314

Chris Campana

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 40-49

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Place

Div Place

Time

#

Name

Age

4

1

5:09:23

488

Hap Seliga

40

5

2

5:10:03

456

Richard Machycek

44

7

3

5:15:04

92

Andrew Yates

48

19

4

5:31:43

415

Jordan Chaney

48

25

5

5:45:28

430

Dave Esper

43

27

6

5:47:54

91

Wes Wright

48

38

7

6:15:59

401

Marque Allen

44

45

8

6:18:49

408

Charles Bisantz

43

46

9

6:18:56

472

Jason Pate

43

48

10

6:20:26

427

Scott Dollar

45

49

11

6:22:35

432

Doug Flora

41

54

12

6:27:53

477

Dennis Rathke

43

56

13

6:30:07

435

Stephen Franklin

40

67

14

6:41:13

473

Scott Penrod

42

69

15

6:42:53

470

Greg Ott

43

70

16

6:43:47

454

Bobby Lincoln

42

74

17

6:56:01

460

Jason McGhee

40

80

18

6:59:47

403

John Ashby

48

81

19

7:00:02

486

Scott Schmidt

41

84

20

7:01:30

471

Forrest Owens

42

86

21

7:02:11

419

Brian Cox

42

89

22

7:04:00

469

Bob Ocken

46

90

23

7:05:47

457

David Mann

40

91

24

7:05:53

433

Jeffrey Foes

45

94

25

7:10:18

463

Steve Mee

43

100

26

7:16:00

405

Bob Barlage

45

109

27

7:25:32

468

John Nichols

41

111

28

7:28:23

413

Eric Camp

48

114

29

7:30:25

447

Greg Jeffers

43

116

30

7:34:55

490

Shayne Smith

42

118

31

7:37:41

434

Donald Francis

43

122

32

7:39:53

404

Doug Assenmacher

45

129

33

7:53:11

425

Peter Dennison

45

133

34

8:01:45

402

Cliff Anderson

41

136

35

8:09:07

464

Keith Merriman

44

137

36

8:09:07

499

Todd Tillmanns

41

138

37

8:09:47

493

Paul Stout

43

145

38

8:24:26

409

Ben Bolin

40

150

39

8:31:23

80

Jerry Tredway

42

158

40

8:38:59

465

Duane Moore

43

159

41

8:39:12

422

Don Daly

43

162

42

8:40:41

467

Rusty Nail

44

163

43

8:41:58

478

David Reynolds

40

165

44

8:43:52

138

Bill Wright

42

166

45

8:44:26

89

Chuck Woods

41

173

46

8:57:19

445

Dan Irwin

41

175

47

8:57:42

429

Larry Dunn

49

176

48

8:58:21

90

Troy Wormell

48

181

49

9:19:30

475

Steve Pond

41

182

50

9:25:29

426

Bill Dillard

40

184

51

9:29:50

455

Mark Lobodzinski

46

186

52

9:41:39

448

Jamie Jeffries

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 50 Plus

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Place

Div Place

Time

#

Name

Age

20

1

5:33:48

545

Doug Long

61

28

2

5:54:13

514

Hardwick Gregg

56

29

3

5:54:47

521

Chris Irving

50

30

4

5:55:52

539

Rick Sederberg

61

62

5

6:37:23

516

Paul Hart

50

66

6

6:39:25

536

Lyle Riedy

50

71

7

6:48:09

528

Mark Little

52

79

8

6:59:16

523

Randy James

56

83

9

7:00:43

502

Shadow Johns

54

99

10

7:14:04

544

Barry Vollmer

56

106

11

7:21:59

530

Matthew McGill

52

121

12

7:39:10

503

Jim Barton

54

126

13

7:47:07

524

Butch Jordan

58

127

14

7:47:08

531

Tom Monick

50

149

15

8:30:35

535

Robert Nielsen

51

160

16

8:39:28

508

Andrew Combs

51

168

17

8:47:58

526

Maurice Ledin

53